Hadith Rasulullah SAW

Daripada Abu Ayyub RA bahawa Rasulullah SAW bersabda, “Sesiapa yang berpuasa di bulan Ramadhan, kemudian mengiringi dengan puasa sunat enam hari di bulan Syawal, pahalanya seperti berpuasa setahun”.

Saturday, September 05, 2015

September Baby

Having Headache Bah Kediaku Ani Since Thursday. Probably Pasal Aku Had A Cold Last Thursday And Ialah Salah Satu Effect Dari Atu Adalah Sakit Kepala. Then Again Nya My Sister Abg Stress Tu Iatah Sakit Kepala. Well Kang Ku Bercerita Ah Kenapa Kenapa.


Its September And Wow Its Give A Good Jab In The Chin This One. Hehe Awal Awal Dah Ya Mencoba. Last Thursday I Got A Phonecall From Hyundai Service Centre In Bunut. And I Thought I Finally My Car Is Done Or About To Be Done. Wohh How Wrong I Was. Just A Few Days Back I Talk About My Car Needed A Top Overhaul. Now They Upgraded It To A General Overhaul. Sakit Hati Ku Plang. Haven't Got The Right Reason Yet. Gonna See Them This Wednesday. Gonna Ask For Real Explanation. Sakit Polak Hati Kiter Ni.


I Think Iatah Musim Mengusai Kereta Ni Masa Ani. I Mean I Just Mentioned About Sonya. My Dad's Serena Pun Jua These Few Days Ku Usai. Yesterday She Has An Oil Changed Plus A New Valve Cover Gasket Replacement That Cost Me $60. Then Today I'm Replacing Her Power Steering Pump As Well Steering Rack, Suspension Bushes And That Will Cost Me About $700 Plus. Gulp. Tapinya Kan Dikusuti Pun I Have To Remind Myself Jua Kereta Ani Penting. Nada Kereta Stranded Apa Ini Payah Semua. And Then My Sister's Accent Lagi Menunggu Tu Untuk Di Usai. Sudah Kami Bayar The Deposit Now We Need To Get The Parts Untuk Mengusai So Hopefully Before My Dad Balik Semuanya Selasai. And To Be Honest Dari Kemarin Membaca Doa Tolak Bala Ku Saja. Bukannya Apa Memohon Supaya Dijauhi Barang Yang Inda Diingini.


Actually This was Taken Last Tuesday If Im Not Mistaken. Remember When I Mentioned That Air Con Basar Umah Berulah During The Night My Parents Kan Berangkat. Apparently Capacitor Nya Hangus. No Wonder Panas And Nda Mau On Compressornya. Now Nah Macam Khutub Utara Tah Udah Umah Balik Haha.


Sasak Ku XXL Nya Udah Di Buka Damit. Ani Kan Ehem Basar Sandat Bah Kedia Tu Hahah Weiii Jngn Kuning Maksudku Punggungku Basar Bah! Sasak Ku Ni Kadai Kadai Di Brunei Ah. XL Nya Sekali Di Buka Ani Bukan XL Ani S Ni. Singgan Susu Nganya Muat Ni Baju Aaa Pui! Also This Remind Of That Viral Video Yang Kana Circulate Through Whatsapp Aah "Luar Dalam Berapa?" Haa Haa Haa


video
Hopefully The Video Can Be Played And You Guys Paham The Joke. Haa Haa Haa


My Masam Looks After Afternoon Run. Bukan Senang Yo! Kan Afternoon Run Ani. Mana G Panas Matahari Aduhai TUhan Saja Tau Rasanya. In Shaa Allah Today Kan Ku Usahakan Lagi But Since Usul Usulnya Ahir Kereta Babah Ku Siap I'm Thinking Kan Buat Night Run Saja. See How Lah Later Salnya Kawasan Yang Ku Buat Night Run Ani Di Pasar Kb. And Since Its A Saturday Naik Udah Kem Ni Org Bertamu. See First Lah Cana. Certainly Am Need To Run Banyak Ku Makan Kemarin. Biasa Stress Menganangkan sal Kereta Atu Makan Saja Nda Beranti. Crazy! 





As I Was Saying Earlier I Was Feeling A Bit Under The Weather. Had A Bit Of Flu And Massive Headache. Sampai Nda Ku Sanggup Mengimamkan And Lead Tahlil That Night. Baik Jua Ada Laki Sepupuku. Syukur Tah Nah. Even Makan Pun Nda Ku Berapa Just A Few Sandwiches And Cucur Pisang Tapi By Friday Kemarin Berabis Ku Makan. Asal Terkanang Sal Kereta. Makan. Nah Nah Menyasal Ku Polang Nah Polang.


So Kalau Kediaku Makin Lawa Makin Glowing Makin Puteh Paham Tah Kamu Tu Aaa Haa Haa Haa. Awu Alum Kulit Ku Kan Putih Mun Nganya Minum Collagen.


So I Have Been Using This Tea That I Bought From Guardian The Last Few Days. Detox Jua Lah Nyaman Jua Beria. Since D'Trim Yang Kami Order Alum Tah Ada Ada Nya. So I Hope This Can Help With My Weight Loss. Of Course With A Consistent Exercise And A Bit More Attention On What I Eat I Can Succeed Nganya Kemarin Atu Fail Hantap Eh. Kul 10 Malam Makan Wedges And Zinger Burger. Belaku!

TIl My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!


"Gemuk Ada Kala Nya Awesome"

No comments: