Hadith Rasulullah SAW

Beristighfar dan Bertaubat daripada Dosa :

Telah mengkhabarkan kepadaku Abu Salamah bin Abdul Rahman dengan berkata, telah berkata Abu Hurairah RA : Saya telah mendengar Rasulullah SAW bersabda: "Demi Allah, sesungguhnya aku beristighfar (memohon keampunan) dan bertaubat kepada Allah dalam satu hari lebih daripada tujuh puluh kali."

Monday, September 29, 2014

Cerita Hari Isnin


Both Are From Lof.. Both Are Super Delicious.. I Really Love That Hand Roll But That Egg Thingy Is Just Delish! And Its Not Greasy At All.. Great Choice! Plus Been Eating Like Oink2 During The Weekend.. Back To Makan Cani Tah Saja Nah..
The New Mazda 6 In Kuala Belait.. To The Owner Of This Car If You Happen To Browse The Internet And Found This Pic.. I Must Tell You.. You Have One Sweet Ride! Aku Jeles.. Cantik Bah Body Kereta Ani.. Just Add New Sets Of Alloy.. Lowered It Dah Ngammmmmmmmmmmmmm!

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Sunday, September 28, 2014

My Weekend Weeeee

Time To Redeem This Voucher And Treat Myself Some Lone Ranger Time Teeheeeheeeheeeheeeeee.
Otw To Bandar.. Stop By At Telisai.. Its Been Too Long Since I Had This And I Said To Myself.. "If You Have One Chance.. Just One Chance To Come Back Here And Tell Our Enemies That They May Take Our Lives.. But They'll Never Take My Freedom! I Mean Mee Goreng Ayam" Apakan! Skrip Brave Heart Dibawa Bawa Ani.
Finding A Parking Spot Part One.. It Was Running Heavily When I Arrived In Gadong.. Traffic Was Super No Apocalyptic-ally Bad.. I Was Hoping Basement Parking Had Some Spaces Available.. How Wrong I Was.. Then Someone Sent Me This Photo.. Apparently My Friend Suria Menggagahi Nunggu Arah Gate Yang Kana Tutup..
So I Just Left The Madness In Gadong And I Was Very Cross About It As Well And Had Lunch With Wak At Shabulicious In Batu Bersurat.. Well She Ate I Just Ordered Ice Coffee And We Talked.. And Thanks For The Coffee Treat Wak..
And Here Is The Photo Of Sonya Taken By Puta.. Yup Since The Weather Has Dried Up.. I Said Fuck It Lets Just Walk And Get Myself Checked In.. And Voila Parked Di Pasar.. Then Register Then Settle Sekajap Then Ambil Balik Kedia And Park At The Front Of Rizqun.
Stayed In This Room.. Aiii Numbur Family Si Din Lah Haha
It Was A Good Bet Not Bringing My Family Along.. Mun Nganya 2-3 Orang Boleh Lah Selesa But Mun A Family Of Six.. Haiya Not Comfy Eh.
And My Room Was Over Looking The Pool.. Since It Was A Saturday And The Last Few Days Before School Re-Open.. Haa Haa Haa Panuh Eh.

Stop By At Centrepoint Visiting A Few Friends Plus Three Kids.. Ceria Nauzubillah Hahaahahah
I Can't Resist The Temptation.. Betul Kenot Tahan Baaaa Dua Kali Lintas From Rizqun To Centrepoint Then Back To Rizqun.. Singgah Jua Eh.. Paot Paot Makin Lebar Baaa.
My Final Itinerary Before Balik Kb.. Gunting Rambut Lerrr Apalagi.. So Taraa!

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W 

Just A Lil Bit Of Thursday And Friday


The Usual Thursday Night Sembahyang Isya Berjemaah And Tahlil.. This Time Ada Ustaz Leading Us So I Am Relieved From My Bilal Duty Plus Malas Jua Ku Kan Mengambar Berbanar.. Udah Concentrate Mengaji Atu..
Friday Morning Breakkie With Dad At Traders Cafe Beribi.. Aku Berjaya Melawan Nafsu Ku.. I Didn't Order Wantan Hor.. (At Least My Dad Is Was Happy).. I Ordered A Very Dry Singapore Kolo Mee.. But Saturday And Sunday Was A Different Story Altogether.

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!

W

Another September Baby

Happy Belated Birthday To C Kuman Aka Boboi Aka Zee Aka Jujeh.. Semoga Dirahmati Selalu Oleh Allah.. Dilanjutkan Usia.. Sihat Tubuh Badan.. Enjoy Your Day..

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!
TRue To THe BOne!
W

Thursday, September 25, 2014

Garu Kepala

I Was Watching Selamat Pengantin Madu Last Night.. And Aku Bangang Bila Liat Part Isteri Salam Cium Tangan Suami Kana Blur Part Cuddling Tidak Pulak.. I Don't Know What The Message They Are Trying To Send Here.. Didn't Make Any Sense At All..

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Bawa Tourist Ronda Kb Haha

Kawan Kami Ani Katanya Ya Kan Minta Bawa Round Kb Time Lunch.. Kali Nyangku Bah Layan.
Kali Nyangku Have U Tried Lee Loi Fatt Yang Ori Di Tudung Saji.. Katanya Alum Bah Maitah Ke Sana.. So Makan Rojak Tah Kami.
Kali Katanya Aku Kan Liat Abacus Paling Basar Di Kb.. Nyangku Bah Maitah So Tadaaaaaaaaa.. And I Just Realize Warna Bajuku.. Its Poo Colour Eww!

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Another Run Update

This Was Properly Disappointing.. I Swear To God That I Really Thought I Hit The 4 KM Mark.. But Tho For That The Positive I Can Take From Last Night Run Is That My Mental Is Getting Tougher.. I Managed To Push Myself.. Mun Org Meliat Usul Ku Berlari Di Malam Atu Memang Org Pikir Mental Kali Anak Ani.. Especially On The Later Bit Of The Run I Keep On Talking To Myself To Push Push Push Push Hehehe..

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

This Is A Belated One

I Know Its Properly Late But It Didn't My Respects To All Teachers Out There Lessen.. Its A Hard Job To Educate The Nation.. Jikalau Kurang Ikhlas Kurang Dedikasi Then Our Future Will Be In Peril.. So To All Teachers Out There.. Thank You.. Tempat Kalian Sangat Tinggi Di Sisi Allah.

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!
TRue To THe BOne!
W

Tuesday, September 23, 2014

Run

Last Night Run.. I Swear Kan 3 Km Tah Jua Di Malam Atu Rupanya.. Ku Pikirkan Tah Maximum 2 Km.. Malas Kan Main Jauh Well Honestly Nda Jua Jauh Mana.. Easy Run Saja.. In Shaa Allah Later Lagi Turun..

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Monday, September 22, 2014

Monday The 22nd

Wow Its Monday Already.. And Here Is A Question For You Lot.. Last Sunday Felt Very Fast Kan? Or Is It Just Me.. Owh Btw Last Sunday Marks The 7th Day Aku Nda Makan Nasi Haa Haa.. Why? Malas Kan Gtau Kenapa.. Tau Jua Kamu Kali Kenapa.. Anyway Bukannya Ku Kan Bohong Ada Lah Kemarin Sunday Aku Makan But More Like Sesudu Saja.. Jangan Nda Merasa.. So This Week Aku Cuba Kurangkan Pengambilan Makanan Berminyak Lagi.. And Pls Don't Ask Me Ada Kah Sudah Kurangnya.. Its Only Been A Week So Please Cut Me Some Slack And Go Away You Wise Asses.
Lawa Udah Photo Ani.. Kacau Eh Lada Botol Ani.. Hahahahaha.. And This Is Candid Photos.. Merenung Keluar Lah Sangat..
This Was Taken Last Thursday When Bobo And Titin Was In Town.. Biasalah Bilanya Bobo Kan Naik Balik Ke Kapal Memang Di Kb Tu Durg Ngantar Begnya And Also Its Good To Finally Meet Up With Anak Jin.. Atu Baru Ya Batu!
Here Is A Cheeky Advice Raise The Speed Limit.. Hahaha Well Everyone Do This Right Nganya My Advice Belaju Tah Tapi Biarlah Kena Pada Tempat Dan Kawasannya.. 
Safe To Say Its Over A Month Since I Tasted One.. Owhhh It Taste So Bloody Good.. Nak Lagi!
Congrats Jayjay I See U When I See U.. Hopefully Before Kau Jadi Suami Org Yerr Hehe

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Sunday, September 21, 2014

From Thursday Til Sunday

Tahlil At My Granny Place.. Biasalah Andang Udah Kebiasaan Setiap Malam Jumaat Bertahlil Di Lambak.
Jing Chew Get Together With Khun And Scots.. International Bah Nama Kawan Kawan Ku Ani.
Owh Btw Nowadays Jing Chew Updated Udah.. Meja Durg Bernumbur.. Every Order Recorded Arah Tab Which Was Carried By A Few Of Their Staffs Then Owh And They Have A Proper Receipt Now Too.. Haha Hebat.
Because I Only Follow The Drama Half Way Through.. And Trying To Find The Drama With The Office Connection Is Almost Impossible.. So The Only Way Is Beli Novel From Wak.. Thanks Wak.. Nanti Ku Bayar Bila Ku Jumpa Kau Ah..
The Beauties From LOF Hahaha I Love That Roll.. The Sandwich Was Alright.. I Had Better.. In Fact I Can Make Better Tasting One.
Ranting Time! Baru Jua Kemarin Di Kadai Ada Yang Ku Dgr Org Ngusut Pasal Panas Laa.. Pasal Ada Bau Asap Laa.. Di Miri Lah Menunu Tia.. Di Kalimantan Tia Kali.. Nah Udah Ujan Labat Di Malam.. And The Weather Was Perfect Today Kalau Family Kan Beriadah.. But Of Coz Kb-ians And Their Open Burning Habit! Come On La!

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Thursday, September 18, 2014

Indeed

Owh Yes Big Big Time.. I'm Currently Having This Problem.. Like I Said It Once.. I Am The Only Person Who Is Responsible For How I Look.. 

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!
TRue To THe BOne!
W

I'm Loving This

I Was Actually Looking For An Insert Of A Certain Surah And Its Transliteration And Then I Came Across One Website.. Click On The Photo And You Will Get It There.. So I Did A Quick Check And Alhamdulillah Its Legit.. Helps A Lot Kalau Aku Kan Ngaji And Try To Memorize Short Surah.. Guys Check It Out.. And If You Find Any Mistakes In This Website Please DO NOT HESITATE TO INFORM.. Takut Saja Lain Karang Pengertian Yang Dibaca.. And It Does Help A Bit Jua Because Nda Tah Payah Mengambil Wudhu Before Membaca Kan Kan Kan.

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Wednesday, September 17, 2014

Just My Weirdness

Saw The Hobbit : The Desolation Of Smaug Last Night.. Ahhh I Still Loves Her.. Maybe Its That Red Hair Or That Pointy Ears That Gets Me.. Hahaha

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

Run Log

Yesterday's Run.. Finally Dapat Turun And Enjoy-ish My Run.. Actually The Only Time You Enjoy Running Is When Its Over Haa Haa Haa Banar.. During The Actual Run Atu.. Mana G Mikirkan Langkah.. Mana G Mikirkan Stitch Di Paot Membari Mental.. And Honestly I Wasn't Sure The Route I Took Yesterday Was A 3 Km Route Until I Trace The Route Back Using MapMyRun Wow.. Btw A Friend Told Me Today Katanya Anaknya Tanya Aku Ani Jog Kah Berjalan.. I Know I Was That Slow.. Hehehe No Matters I Only Race Against Myself Yang Penting I Set A Target Distance And Try To Achieve It.. Lusir Laju Laju Can Come Later When I'm A Bit Lighter On My Feet.. And Smaller On The Belly..

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!
TRue To THe BOne!
W

Monday, September 15, 2014

And This Was Last Week

Managed To Meet A Few Of The Lads.. Late Night Spunking At Table 14 Haa Haa.

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!

TRue To THe BOne!
W

During Emah's Engagement






Last Gambar Ani I've Taken From Anna's IG Hahaha Baik Jua Ada Kejumpaan.. As I Told Earlier In Previous Post.. Didn't Manage To Photos The Newly Tied Hehe

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!
TRue To THe BOne!
W

The Usual Thursday Night Tahlil

Don't Judge! Hahahaha This Was After Solat Maghrib When I'm Done With My Al-Quraan Recitals Then I Got Bored So I Did Azwan Ali Pose And Share It At My KFMerz Group Chat Hahahaha Kau Ada!
Jadi Bodyguard Nini Gurl Jap.. But Yang Banarnya Aku Vain Plang Haa Haa
Why So Serious?




Aiiii Ada Nyungkil! Hehehe 
I Honestly Shed A Few Tears Of Joy When I Watch This Photo.. Membari Rawan Hati Berabis.. First Up She Was Into Her 3rd Serving.. She Started To Eats Again.. And Sitting Up And Manage To Feed Herself.. I Hope She Gets Better.. Naik Badannya.. Ya Allah Berikanlah Kesembuhan Pada Nini Gurl Owh And She Is A Lefty Hahaha Baru Ku Tau..

Til My Next Post.. Take Care Everyone!
TRue To THe BOne!
W